$205,000.00 ($194.13 / sqft )
83 Pelican Drive N Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Discover exceptional value in Gull Aire Village, a vibrant 55+ community, with this meticulously maintained home ready for its next owner. Move right in! this sale includes all furnishings and content
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Jayne Phoenix
- DMCA Notice