$2,295.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
30542 Tremont Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AVAILABLE IMMEDIATELY in a GATED MEADOW POINTE COMMUNITY! This attractive 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home features a great room floorplan with volume ceilings and split bedrooms all accented with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2265 sqft
- Provided by SIGNAL 15 REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Ron Buzzetto
- DMCA Notice