$275,000.00 ($114.35 / sqft )
37110 Highland Bluff Circle More Like This Login To Like
This home was built in 2005 and is located just minutes from historic downtown Dade City. Tucked away in the quiet, 28 home community of Highlands II, this property sits on a spacious quarter acre lot
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2405 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA
- DMCA Notice