$245,000.00 ($137.64 / sqft )
3220 Rogers Street More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the desirable Inverness Highlands community. Built in 2007, this concrete block home offers 1,380 square feet of heated
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1780 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Anna Booker
- DMCA Notice