$699,000.00 ($295.44 / sqft )
3966 High Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 3966 High Bluff Drive, a beautifully updated four bedroom, three bathroom saltwater pool home in the highly desirable, deed restricted Harbor Hills community of Largo. Ideally located just
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2366 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Clay Glover, Jr
- DMCA Notice