$990.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
1327 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN SPECIAL call for details Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home featuring a blend of original wood floors and durable faux wood flooring throughout. Freshly painted and move in ready, this hom
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 713 sqft
- Provided by PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jordan Clark
- DMCA Notice