$399,999.00 ($294.55 / sqft )
1814 Sylvan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Constructed in 2022, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and peace of mind for its next owner. Tucked along the outskirts of a quiet Clearw
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1358 sqft
- Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tucker Kemp
- DMCA Notice