$1,390,000.00 ($312.01 / sqft )
848 Mandalay Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This exceptional North Clearwater Beach residence delivers rare scale, privacy, and infrastructure only a short walk away from North Beach access. About 60 steps from the powder white sands of the Gul
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4455 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Ian Hypes
- DMCA Notice