$324,500.00 ($162.25 / sqft )
614 Yardarm Drive 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Deeded boat slip, up to 30ft!! Wake up to life on the canal with gulf access in Apollo Beachs desirable Yardarm community. HIGH and DRY with no water issues from Milton or Helene. This waterfront cond
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
- Contact William Morris
- DMCA Notice