$2,350.00 ($1.10 / sqft )
2910 Boxwood Grove Row Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable resort style community of Summerstone, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is now available for rent. The property features an open and inviting layout, with the main
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2139 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Martha Lopez Alvarez
- DMCA Notice