$149,500.00 ($148.31 / sqft )
14319 Hanging Moss Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath FIRST floor CORNER condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and location. Step inside to a welcoming living room equipped with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen opens to t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1008 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Marina Navia, P.A
- DMCA Notice