$824,900.00 ($226.50 / sqft )
2307 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the rare opportunity to own 5.68 acres of private, open land in Lake Alfred, just minutes from Florida Polytechnic University and Lakeland Linder International Airport. With access to Lake
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3642 sqft
- Approx. 5.68 acres
- Provided by ELITE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Johnny Reyes
- DMCA Notice