$375,000.00 ($510.20 / sqft )
19417 Gulf Boulevard C-104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** NO NIGHTLY MINIMUM RESTRICTIONS!! GREAT AIR BNB!. These units rent year round, Flood insurance included in HOA that did not go up after storms, ALL ASSESSMENTS PAID. Income statements can be prov
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 735 sqft
- Approx. 6.02 acres
- Provided by THE AGENCY FL
- Contact Lisa Burnette
- DMCA Notice