$569,900.00 ($165.05 / sqft )
33423 Azalea Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller to contribute up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs with an acceptable offer. Welcome to 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, located in the desirable Cypress Bend neighborhood of Watergrass in Wesley
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3453 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Lauren Levine
- DMCA Notice