$69,900.00 ($79.98 / sqft )
8055 112th Street 403 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to easy, resort style living in this well maintained 55+ co op community. This fourth floor water view co op unit offers a comfortable and functional layout featuring a deluxe one bedroom, one
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 874 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Kevin Cahill
- DMCA Notice