$2,200.00 ($2.39 / sqft )
1750 Harbor Place S 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to tranquil canal views from this beautifully positioned third floor condo residence, offering 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths, approximately 920 square fe
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Approx. 4,049.00 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Jac Smith
- DMCA Notice