$245,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )
2431 Canadian Way 37 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Some photos have been virtually staged to help buyers visualize the property's potential. Property will be shown unfurnished. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the hig
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by ON TOP OF THE WORLD RE
- Contact Kenny Reiss
- DMCA Notice