$1,595.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
455 Alt 19 S 15 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Reduced! Updated ground floor/corner unit in desirable harbor club condominiums adjacent to clubhouse & heated pool. Laminate flooring in living rm & 1 bedroom, new luxury vinyl planks in primary br &
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 898 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Phyllis Frantzis
- DMCA Notice