$599,000.00 ($311.33 / sqft )
2303 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
***Back on market due to buyers financing falling throughtheir loss, your gain.*** This isnt Seminole Heights but it is one of Tampas best kept secrets. Welcome to Tampa Heights, an artsy, eclectic ne
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1924 sqft
- Provided by SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
- Contact Amy M. Storch
- DMCA Notice