$2,400.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
6304 Grand Bahama Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Colony Bay One, a centrally located, gated waterfront community just off Hillsborough Avenue, minutes from Memorial Highway and Tampa International Airport. This beautifully remodeled three
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2493 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Irene Ocasio
- DMCA Notice