$689,900.00 ($310.07 / sqft )
2291 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NEW METAL ROOF APRIL 2026 Spectacular canalfront living awaits in this fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool homeready to enjoy immediately or continue as a successful Airbnb/VRBO. Situated on th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2225 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Melissa Patriarca
- DMCA Notice