$279,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )
3775 40th Lane S G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the gated waterfront community of Bermuda Bay, where every day feels like a vacation! Nestled along the shores of Boca Ciega Bay, this resort style community offers an incredible coastal li
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1375 sqft
- Approx. 18.87 acres
- Provided by SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
- Contact Steve Sexauer
- DMCA Notice