$432,500.00 ($245.74 / sqft )
5130 Brittany Drive S 808 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a spacious corner unit waterfront residence in the highly desirable 55+ Point Brittany Condominiums, offering 1,760 square feet of light filled living space and panoramic water
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- Contact Katie Krave
- DMCA Notice