$735,000.00 ($216.05 / sqft )
7212 Spur Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
REDUCED.TURN KEY RESORT STYLE EXECUTIVE HOME.....NO FLOOD ZONE....This split bedroom home has three bedroom and a home office. This home is completely renovated and fully furnished and has three garag
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3402 sqft
- Provided by EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
- Contact Simone Pilz
- DMCA Notice