$1,325,000.00 ($591.25 / sqft )
145 Brightwater Drive 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT Motivated Seller, Bring all offers! Welcome to Coastal Bliss at Paradise Cove Townhomes on Clearwater Beach, featuring 4 levels of luxury living along with a deeded boat slip
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2241 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Matt Brown
- DMCA Notice