$219,000.00 ($184.34 / sqft )
10405 Jungle Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully Renovated 3 bedroom home featuring central AC, granite countertops, new flooring, fresh interior paint, and modern finishes throughout. Bright and functional layout with a modernized kitchen and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1188 sqft
- Provided by SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Jose Sanchez
- DMCA Notice