$224,000.00 ($153.32 / sqft )
8421 Orangeview Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming Renovated Bungalow in North Tampa Move In Ready Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom bungalow located in the desirable Temple Crest neighborhood. Built in 1948 and meticu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1461 sqft
- Provided by VYLLA HOME
- Contact James Thomas, Sr
- DMCA Notice