$1,750,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )
8625 66th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
We are proud to present 8625 66th Street in Pinellas Park, Florida, a highly visible retail property ideally suited for an owner operator seeking a primary business location with the ability to offset
- Approx. 6400 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Alexander Lucke
- DMCA Notice