$699,000.00 ($156.03 / sqft )
1007 Manatee Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime commercial opportunity located at 1007 Manatee Avenue East in old downtown Bradenton, Florida. The property offers approximately 52 feet of frontage along Manatee Avenue East with excellent visi
- Approx. 4480 sqft
- Provided by INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
- Contact Jon Franz
- DMCA Notice