$2,000,000.00 ($690.85 / sqft )
275 1st Avenue S 1202 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live at the center of Downtown St. Petersburgs vibrant Central Avenue energywhere live music, nightlife, and entertainment are just steps away. Art Hous
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2895 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Scott Lepper
- DMCA Notice