$399,990.00 ($169.92 / sqft )
4434 19th Street Circle W A&b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet street just minutes from some of the worlds most desirable beaches, this well located duplex presents a rare opportunity for both investors and owner occupants in todays challen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2354 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Douglas Degroot
- DMCA Notice