$315,000.00 ($146.65 / sqft )
2803 Franklin Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
There is so much potential with this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home with a large yard. Master bedroom has plenty of storage space with a large walk in closet as well as 2 built in closets and private bath
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by JACK T. GIBBS LLC
- Contact Paul Gibbs
- DMCA Notice