$214,000.00 ($187.56 / sqft )
3958 37th Street S 28 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
No flood insurance required corner unit! Stunning coastal living in the burgeoning skyway marina district. Move right into the impeccably maintained 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom *pet friendly* condo in t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1141 sqft
- Provided by ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- Contact Nathaniel Griffin, PA
- DMCA Notice