$149,700.00 ($236.87 / sqft )
4611 North B Street 232 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the ultimate Lock and Leave lifestyle in the heart of Tampas Westshore District. Located just 5 minutes from International Plaza and 10 minutes to Tampa International Airport, this meticulous
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 632 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Kisha Linebaugh
- DMCA Notice