$874,900.00 ($239.63 / sqft )
3810 Country View Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Front porch opens into a two story entryway that is embraced by French doors that welcome you into the secluded home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen space which fe
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3651 sqft
- Provided by PERRY HOMES
- Contact Toby Jones
- DMCA Notice