$139,000.00 ($96.53 / sqft )
2033 Hawkhurst Circle 180 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market!!! Big ticket improvements underway! Seller is upgrading the electrical panel and updating all plumbing. Major enhancements that add value and peace of mind for the next owner. Unli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Lisa White
- DMCA Notice