$249,000.00 ($242.22 / sqft )
10001 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEST VALUE!!! A thoughtfully renovated three bedroom, two bath residence located in the heart of Tampa. This move in ready home offers a bright, open floor plan complemented by modern finishes through
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1028 sqft
- Provided by 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- Contact Carlyn Neuman
- DMCA Notice