$569,900.00 ($167.42 / sqft )
915 Vista Verde Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED & IMPECCABLY MAINTAINED, this pool home sits on a large corner lot in La Palomasouthern Hillsborough Countys quietest luxury pocket. The light filled Windsor floor plan features s
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3404 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Tim Terpening
- DMCA Notice