$995,000.00 ($548.21 / sqft )
937 Bruce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Clearwater Beach Beauty! This 2/3 bedroom 2 bath home features living & dining area that open onto the rear patio area leading to the sparkling pool, spa & fenced backyard with a shed for storage need
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1815 sqft
- Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
- DMCA Notice