$5,610.00 ($6.30 / sqft )
6265 Sun Boulevard 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
sland Life awaits on Isla del Sol! Kick back, relax and rejuvenate in this beautifully updated, 2 bedroom/2 bath villa in Casa del Mar. Found on the southernmost tip of St. Petersburg, the island of I
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tina Hay
- DMCA Notice