$189,900.00 ($172.64 / sqft )
4550 Cove Circle 106 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
The Perfect Condo*The Perfect Location On Boca Ciega Bay First Floor* Solid Block Construction* Water Front* Heated Pools * Gated 55+ Active Community *Minutes to the Beaches * LOW HOA includes Insura
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by HOMESTEAD ROAD
- Contact Heidi Priebe
- DMCA Notice