$2,375.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
6246 Shiner Street More Like This Login To Like
Newer construction in The Townes of Lake Thomas! Spacious open concept 3BR, 2.5BA 2 car garage end unit offers 1,801 square feet and is situated on a pond. Enjoy views of the rear pond from the living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1801 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
- Contact Kelly Lamplugh
- DMCA Notice