$699,900.00 ($204.29 / sqft )
28800 Walker Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your own slice of country style living in the heart of rapidly growing Wesley Chapel, Floridawhere space, convenience, and possibility come together beautifully. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3426 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lancy Yu-Litton
- DMCA Notice