$1,600,000.00 ($543.11 / sqft )
20112 Hobbs Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UNIQUE & RARE opportunity to enjoy peaceful country living while operating a profitable, turnkey business from home on 19.58 pristine, fully fenced acres zoned Agriculture. Located in Flood Zone X (no
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2946 sqft
- Approx. 19.58 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Brenda Fricks
- DMCA Notice