$434,888.00 ($170.41 / sqft )
314 137th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Price Improvement** Opportunity, flexibility, and location come together in this well positioned North Tampa property, conveniently located near the University of South Florida, major hospitals, sho
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2552 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Beimei Kohler
- DMCA Notice