$202,900.00 ($197.95 / sqft )
8812 Bay Pointe Drive D202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully updated condo located just steps from the water. Whether youre looking for a full time residence, vacation ret
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact John Townsend
- DMCA Notice