$284,900.00 ($137.50 / sqft )
831 Sunlit Coral Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. BANK APPROVED!!! AND READY TO CLOSE. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and energy efficient living just minutes from the beach. Located in the desirable Sh
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2072 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Rey Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice