$219,900.00 ($130.89 / sqft )
4730 Sheffield Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Amazing property now available for the perfect buyers. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 55+ waterfront gem in the heart of New Port Richey! This stunning residence has been thoughtfully transform
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Brie Burch
- DMCA Notice