$190,000.00 ($112.16 / sqft )
11431 Dollar Lake Drive 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Timber Oaks Dollar Lake Village Discover easy Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa style condo with a 1 car garage, perfectly designed for a maintenance free 55+ lifest
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1694 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Angela Wilbur PA
- DMCA Notice