$174,900.00 ($150.65 / sqft )
18001 Richmond Place Drive 716 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ground floor two bedroom two bath condo unit in the gated Enclave At Richmond Place. Split bedrooms. Primary bedroom has private garden bath with walk in closet. All tile floor. There is a big screene
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1161 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Wenquan Li
- DMCA Notice